History JO-Meister / Champions OJ

2017 (Anzère, Lötschental, Riederalp, Veysonnaz)

Kat./Cat. SL CR SG
MU12 Lucie Glassey Lia Gemmet -
MU14 Svenja Burgener Anina Zurbriggen Fanny Mathieu
MU16 Céline Sarrasin Céline Kalbermatten Céline Sarrasin
KU12 Luis Stucky Luis Stucky -
KU14 Damien Revey Denis Corthay Jonas Romailler
KU16 Emric Corthay Emric Corthay Luc Roduit

2016 (Verbier, Nendaz)

Kat./Cat. SL GS SG
MU12 Julie Deschenaux Annie Farquet /
MU14 Margaux Dumont Emma Dugast Margaux Dumont
MU16 Lina Albrecht Perrine Boisset Carol Ruffiner
KU12 Ludovic Oppliger Illan Fournier /
KU14 Maxime Glassey Luc Roduit Maxime Glassey
KU16 Florent Blanc Leo Monnier Cyrille Hubert

2015 (Veysonnaz, Lauchernalp, Leukerbad)

Kat./Cat. SL GS SG
MU12 Anina Zurbriggen Ysaline Herren Ysaline Herren
MU14 Céline Kalbermatten Céline Kalbermatten Naomi Etzensberger
MU16 Licia Andenmatten Camille Rast Camille Rast
KU12 Damien Revey Thibauld Héritier Robin Meyer
KU14 Maxime Glassey Maxime Glassey Maxime Glassey
KU16 Nils Lugon Christophe Torrent Nils Lugon

2014 (Saas Grund, Zinal-Grimentz)

Kat./Cat. SL GS SG
MU12 Delphine Darbellay Sophia Zurniven /
MU14 Perrine Boisset Perrine Boisset Marie Bovard
MU16 Mélanie Meillard Charlène Genolet Mélanie Meillard
KU12 Maxime Glassey Nathan Wanner Maxime Glassey
KU14 Cyrille Hubert Noah Lovisa Luka Wanner
KU16 Arnaud Boisset Christoph Torrent Michael Seiler

2013 (Vichères-Bavon, La Fouly, Verbier)

Kat./Cat. SL GS SG
MU12 Céline Kalbermatten Marie Bovard Margaux Dubuis
MU14 Camille Rast Camille Rast Camille Rast
MU16 Mélanie Meillard Mélanie Meillard Mélanie Meillard
KU12 Emric Corthay Emil Braun Kevin Julen
KU14 Rapaël Coppey Sven Chanton Nils Lugon
KU16 Valentin  Darbellay Théo Carroz Arnaud Boisset

2012 (St.Luc, Riederalp, Fiesch)

Kat./Cat. SL GS SG
MU12 Mathilde Bianco Anne-Sofie Dörig Eva Etienne
MU14 Ann Briand Camille Rast Camille Rast
MU16 Abigaelle Metroz Mélanie Meillard Charlène Genolet
KU12 David Imboden Maurice Lehner David Imboden
KU14 Nils Lugon Christophe Torrent Christophe Torrent
KU16 Guillaume Revey Joel Troillet Anthony Rigal

2011 (Lauchernalp, Anzère, Crans-Montana)

Kat./Cat. SL GS SG
MJO1 Melanie Meillard Melanie Meillard Melanie Meillard
MJO2 Elena Stoffel Elena Stoffel Sandrine Kippel
KJO1 Christoph Torrent Theo Carroz Dionis Kippel
KJO2 Loic Meillard Sebastian In Albon Loic Meillard

2010 (Torgon, Bruson, La Fouly)

Kat./Cat. SL GS SG
MJO1 Charlène Genolet Mélanie Meillard Abigaëlle Métroz
MJO2 Elena Stoffel Tiffany Troillet Julie Dayer
KJO1 Cyrill Bovard Valentin Darbellay Jonathan Gaspoz
KJO2 Vladimir Berclaz Loic Meillard Adrian Wenger

2009 (Zermatt, Visperterminen & La Tsoumaz-Verbier)

Kat./Cat. SL GS SG SC
MJO1 Stoffel Elena Stoffel Elena Stoffel Elena Arnold Fabienne
MJO2 Giovanola Laureen Rudaz Elodie Dayer Julie Giovanola Laureen
KJO1 Meillard Loic In Albon Sebastian Meillard Loic Jimmy Maurer
KJO2 Bonvin Anthony Bellwald Emanuel Bonvin Anthony Bonvin Anthony

2008 (La Tzouma, Vercorin & Veysonnaz)

Kat./Cat. SL GS SG SC
MJO1 Hjalmarsson Linn Troillet Tiffany Dayer Julie Hjalmarsson Linn
MJO2 Hermann Olivia Sigg Chelsea Sigg Chelsea Sigg Chelsea
KJO1 Meillard Loic Meillard Loic Hulliger Mitja Hulliger Mitja
KJO2 Bellwald Emanuel Bonvin Anthony Bonvin Marc Blättler Jonas

2007 (Vichères-Bavon & Nax)

Kat./Cat. SL GS SG SC
MJO1 Wicki Manon Lochmatter Stéphanie Rudaz Elodie Zurbriggen Maria
MJO2 Hermann Olivia Bournissen Célia Sigg Chelsea Kuonen Déa
KJO1 Bellwald Emanuel Bellwald Emanuel Bellwald Emanuel Bellwald Emanuel
KJO2 Jordan Rémy Jordan Rémy Murisier Justin Murisier Justin

2006 (Saas Almagell & Les Crosets)

Kat./Cat. SL GS SG DH
MJO1 Hermann Olivia Sigg Chelsea Utzinger Vanessa -
MJO2 Voutaz Melissa Voutaz Melissa Schwery Alessandra -
KJO1 Genoud Amaury Marx Laurent Marx Laurent -
KJO2 Rossier Mathieu Jordan Rémy Anthamatten Gabriel -

2005 (Evolène & Lauchernalp)

Kat./Cat. SL GS SG DH
MJO1 Métrailler Karen Barmaz Coralie Anthamatten Christelle -
MJO2 Voutaz Melissa Voutaz Melissa Mariéthoz Leila -
KJO1 Schmutz Silvan Jordan Rémy Jordan Rémy -
KJO2 Rochat Alexandre Anthamatten Gabriel Schuler Tobias -

2004 (Les Crosets & Vichères-Bavon)

Kat./Cat. SL GS SG DH
MJO1 Voutaz Melissa Veya Lucie Voutaz Melissa -
MJO2 Chevrier Célia Oreiller Aimée Wellig Alexandra Wellig Alexandra
KJO1 Anthamatten Gabriel Anthamatten Gabriel Rossier Mathieu -
KJO2 Jordan Alexandre Hulliger Genika Novoa Christian Novoa Christian

2003 (Veysonnaz & Les Marecottes)

Kat./Cat. SL GS SG DH
MJO1 Beytrison Aurélie Beytrison Aurélie - -
MJO2 Werlen Rashel Werlen Rashel Werlen Rashel Werlen Rashel
KJO1 Gaspoz Dany Gaspoz Dany - -
KJO2 Zumoberhaus Michel Paris Manuel Albrecht Benjamin Paris Manuel
 

2002 (Isérables-Haute Nendaz)

Kat./Cat. SL GS SG DH
MJO1 Wellig Alexandra Eggs Karin - -
MJO2 Glassey Nadège Spring Lisa - -
KJO1 Schmutz Christian Novoa Christian - -
KJO2 Schmutz Roman Schmutz Roman - -

2001 (Zermatt & Zinal)

Kat./Cat. SL GS SG DH
MJO1 Betrisey Sabrina Abgottspon Werlen Rashel -
MJO2 Métrailler Javine Spring Lisa Rossier Valentine -
KJO1 Neurohr Alexandre Neurohr Alexandre Bruchez Jacky -
KJO2 Aebi Frédéric Aebi Frédéric Eyer Dario -

2000 (Veysonnaz & Torgon)

Kat./Cat. SL GS SG DH
MJO1 Crettenand Annick Spring Lisa Kalbermatten Cindy -
MJO2 Nellen Michèlle Nellen Michèlle Nellen Michèlle Nellen Michèlle
KJO1 Oreiller Ami Oreiller Ami Oreiller Ami -
KJO2 Aebi Frédéric Aebi Frédéric Dischinger Fabien Aebi Frédéric